Agriculture and Environment

Andre Dejour

KASAB, Cotes de Fer

Andrew McCalla

Sustainable Recycling Solutions, Sibert

Edlin Elmorin

PEPDIPLAN, Madeline

Estiverne Louis

CETPA, Mirebalais

Gilbert Kenol

SOTRAPAL S.A., Damien

Gyslaine St Fleur

KPML, Hinche

Ismelie Dorval Descorbeth

COFEBOM, Beaumont

Jacqueline M. Féquière

LAYITE/AFUP, Lascahobas

Joseph Melior

Chocomax, Saint Louis du Nord

Lesly Montout

Montout Provisions Alimentaires, Croix-des-Bouquets

Louisly Coqmar

Procoqcies, Cap-Haitian

Mackenzie Jean François

Poulets d"Haïti, La Victoire

Nicodem Saintmestil

Nickanne, Fort Jacques

Paulna Pierre-Paul Etienne

Himalaya Produits Naturels, Port-au-Prince

Roosevelt Dubreuse Pierre

ATEPASE, Jacmel

Uzale Remay

APLADEM, Jacmel

Vilton Charles

KOPKOMFG, Gros Morne

Education, Tourism and Culture

Baruk Moro

Les Créations Moro, Jacmel

Berius Eloi

Help Hospital and School, Leogane

Cheristin Lavaud

CPOD, Hinche

Daphnee K. Floreal

Bijou Lakay, Port-au-Prince

Dominique Dupuy

Auberge du Picolet, Cap-Haitian

Elistene Alderis

ADML, Lascahobas

Evens Dubonne

McVency Productions, Abricot

Franck Jérôme

Baresi Latino Institut de Danse, Cayes

Frans Pitton

Hotel Maguana, Hinche

Jean Claude Thervil

École Étienne Saintil, Port-de-Paix

Jean Junior Boutin

Bolo Group, Cayes

Jean Rico Felix

Wonderful Institute, Delmas

Louis Louissaint

Rendez-Vous Hôtel Club, Port-de-Paix

Marie Danise Pierre

Gwo Bebe Hotel Restaurant, Cap-Haitian

Patrick Attié

École Supérieure d'Infotronique d'Haïti (ESHI), Port-au-Prince

Wislin Vital

ECOTECH, Delmas

Zacharie R. Chevry

Librairie Chevry, Mirebalais

Emerging

Amil Roland Zenny

SAFI, Jacmel

Annie Melissa Etienne

Tmel Collection, Pétion-Ville

Domingue Alcante

Les Entreprises D.Y., Hinche

Donald Metellus

SESCI, Cap-Haitian

Dr Jean Clervain Dorsainvil

CEMEFCO, Trou du Nord

Duken Augustin

,

Germanite Phanord

Clinique Pédiatrique New Hope, Hinche

Ginette Huc

Le Jardin Hotel Restaurant, Jacmel

Jim Chu

Dlo Haiti, Port-au-Prince

Makenly Auguste

Makbenglobe, Cayes

Marie Claudia Cedor

All in 1, Tabarre

Naçon Cherette

Bon Miel, Petite Rivière

Pascale Elie

Haiti Pay, Pacot

Pierre T. Pierre

Parc Oasis Caribéen, Ouanaminthe

Remise Belizaire

Local Haiti, Anse Rouge

Richet Junior Jacques

Le Transporteur, Gonaïves

Stephanie Zamor

Boulangerie de l'Enfant Jésus, Delmas

Industry

Aïs Murat

Complexe Aïs Murat, Cap-Haitian

Anne Jordan Reynolds

De la Sol, Plaisance

Augusnel Dezullma

Dezulma Matériaux de Construction, Fonds des Nègres

Dieudonné Jeune

COPROFER, Gonaïves

Edisson Laforest

Groupe Edisson Construction, Laboule

Effoisie Dorcéus

AFASDAH, Desarmes

Hugues Valery Victor

Société des Eaux de Saint Marc (SESAM), Saint Marc

Jean Osmane Rosema

Gloire à Dieu Shop, Camp Perrin

Jean Paul Coutard

Coutard Motors S.A., Port-au-Prince

Joel & Sheila Khawly

KHAMACO, Jacmel

Jonas Guillaume

Les Industries Digo S.A., Croix-des-Bouquets

Kedma Chrispin

APJEB, Mirebalais

Marie Roberte Laurent

Belzeb, Musseau

Pierre Latouche

UB Fragrancces, Caracol

Remy Bornelus

Toomy Plus Engineering, Camp Perrin

Steve Mathieu

SAPENSA S.A., Limonade

Wilson Cinea

Chaudro Metal, Croix-des-Bouquets

Services

Alinx Debreus

Laboratoire Diesel Alex Auto Mécanique, Plaine du Nord

Bikens Lajoie

DORALYA, Tabarre

Dominique Carvonis

Ayiti Linge Services, Cote des Arcadins

Dr Willy Lafortune

Clinimed, Jérémie

Edrice Anger

CODECREM, Mirebalais

Elan Moncher

ACOD, Mont-Organisé

Filemon Fenis

ASOKOP, Hinche

Gaëthan Chancy

Muska Group, Pacot

Herold Decius

Lakou Breda, Cap-Haitian

Jacques Luckson Morin

La Difference Borlette, Cayes

Jn-Rony Vincent

,

Nesly Amisial

Coin d'Or Fast Food, Gonaïves

Pierre Mirvil Toussaint

Coin Idéal Plus, Camp Perrin

Ralph Baboun

Medlab, Port-au-Prince

Randall Maximilien

Gaz Center, Jacmel

Samantha Bayard

Kay X-pert, Turgeau

Wisly Lorfils

Caciquat Multiservices, Port-de-Paix

Our Partners